***AGON SportsWorld - Ihr Fachversand für Sportbücher und Sport-Memorabilien***
   Top » Catalog » Autographs » Football » 802362 My Account | Cart Contents | Checkout
Categories
AGON Sale-> (641)
Books-> (5664)
Autographs-> (460)
  Athletics (1)
  Boxing (9)
  Cycling (10)
  Football (281)
  Motor sports (10)
  Olympics (129)
  Tennis (6)
  Winter Sports (2)
  » Other Sports (12)
Current offers-> (8)
Football-> (127)
Memorabilia-> (2470)
Sports Magazines-> (846)
»_AGON Catalogues-> (57)
Quick Find

Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
What's New? more
match worn football shirt FC Augsburg 2014/15
85,00€
Information
Impressum
Conditions of Use
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Contact Us
Site Map

Schalke - Autogrammkarten

39 Autograph cards Schalke 04 1994/95

[802362]
50,00€

Sorry, no english description is available. --- Alle Karten in Schutzhüllen. Je 14,8x10,5cm. Signiert von Jens Lehmann (2x), Jörg Albracht (2x), Thomas Linke, Miguel Pereira, Andreas Müller, Radoslav Latal (2x), Waldemar Ksienzyk (2x), Youri Mulder (2x), Michael Prus (2x), Peter Sendscheid (2x), Dieter Eckstein (2x), Olaf Thon (2x), Yves Eigenrauch (2x), Ingo Anderbrügge (2x), Michael Büskens (2x), Sergei Dikhtiar, Jiri Nemec (2x), Uwe Scherr, Hendrik Herzog (2x), Jörg Berger (2x), Hubert Neu (2x), Rudi Assauer und Charly Neumann. Einige Karten mit Kleberesten und Fehlstellen auf der Rückseite. Condition: A-. (Freightweight ca. 0 kg)

Languages
Deutsch English Español Französisch Italienisch

Shopping Cart more
0 items
Manufacturer Info
Other products
Newsletter
Reviews more
Write ReviewWrite a review on this product!
Tell A Friend

Tell someone you know about this product.

Copyright © 2019 AGON Antiquariat
Powered by osCommerce